Intendentes

IntendenteDesdeHasta
JALIL, Raúl A. (en ejercicio)09-12-2015
JALIL, Raúl A.09-12-201109-12-2015
GUZMAN, Ricardo Gaspar 10-12-200709-12-2011
GUZMAN, Ricardo Gaspar 10-12-2003 10-12-2007
REBELATO,Humberto 10-12-200110-12-2003
BRIZUELA del MORAL, Eduardo 10-12-199910-12-2001
BRIZUELA del MORAL, Eduardo 10-12-199510-12-1999
BRIZUELA del MORAL, Eduardo 10-12-199110-12-1995
FUSSI, Juan Carlos 21-10-199109-12-1991
MOTT, Hugo Alberto 18-07-199121-10-1991
JALIL, José Guido 09-12-198718-07-1991
FADEL, Yamil Horacio 11-12-198309-12-1987
VARELA DALLA LASTA, Carlos Alberto 06-04-198110-12-1983
CASTILLO, Arnoldo Aníbal 19-05-197603-04-1981
BLAS BOSCH, Raúl Ignacio 24-05-1973 17-05-1976
MONLLAU, Diego Abel 25-08-197124-05-1973
CASTILLO, Arnoldo Aníbal 25-06-197124-08-1971
BARRIONUEVO, Omar Augusto 27-12-197030-12-1971
VILLAFUERTE, Carlos 18-11-196930-11-1970
CAZZAUX, Rafael Alberto 30-06-196604-11-1969
CASTILLO, Arnoldo Aníbal 12-05-196627-06-1966
MARTINEZ, Juan Alfonso 12-10-196311-05-1966
CAZZAUX, Rafael Alberto 26-04-196211-10-1963
APARICIO VILDOZA, Luis 26-04-196025-04-1962
MORCOS, Neyip Elías 17-02-196018-01-1960
TELLO, Andrés 22-05-195812-02-1960
HERRERA, Randolfo 22-05-195830-05-1958
PERACA, Carlos Santos Fortunato 04-09-195730-04-1958
ACUÑA, Armando 19-10-195504-09-1957
LLORENS ROBLES, Miguel Ángel 29-09-195518-10-1955
CANO, Francisco Rosendo 06-06-195220-09-1955
SAEZ RODRIGUEZ, Tomas 24-11-194903-06-1952
GARCIA, Enrique P. 24-06-194924-11-1949
GAZQUEZ, José Fernando 26-03-194923-06-1949
CIAMAICHELLA, Vicente G. 16-02-194825-03-1949
APARICIO VILDOZA, Luis 08-08-194616-02-1948
RICONDO, Luis A. 05-08-194608-08-1946
MERCADO, Antonio Fausto 13-07-194605-08-1946
LASCANO, Emilio 27-05-194612-07-1946
SOTANA, Abel Santo 15-05-194626-05-1946
LOBO, Pedro Telmo 01-03-194615-05-1946
DIAZ, Enrique A. 25-01-194601-02-1946
PAEZ, Víctor 12-01-194624-01-1946
LOBO, Pedro Telmo 23-11-194531-12-1945
DIAZ, Enrique A. 23-05-194519-11-1945
PAEZ, Víctor 07-12-194422-05-1945
GARRABOT, Pedro B. 17-11-194406-12-1944
PAEZ, Víctor 28-10-194416-11-1944
NAVEIRO, Jorge 05-07-194427-10-1944
DEVOTO, Luis J. 08-05-194405-07-1944
PREVIGLIANO, Esteban L. 05-07-194305-05-1944
BROWN, Víctor 20-06-194303-07-1943
SAJOSA, Ángel 08-01-194219-06-1943
DOERING. Félix 18-04-194006-01-1942
MEDINA, Mamerto J. 07-10-193818-04-1940
PALLEROLA, E. 07-05-193807-10-1938
ARCE DELGADO, Ramón 07-05-1936 07-05-1938
FERNANDEZ VOGLINO, Oscar A. 16-11-193506-05-1936
MOLINA, Antenor 15-11-193316-11-1933
GOMEZ, Osvaldo 21-09-193315-11-1933